62BFB730-0107-45CA-A9C4-B6BB0652462E.jpeg

Team Classes 

Competitive Tinies 

Class Details

Snow White (Team 1) :

Saturday 9:30 - 11:30am

Coach Details: 

Nicolette Welford

2022 Item Rotation: Figure March, Free Exercises, Rod Exercises and Aesthetic

Belle (Team 2) :

Saturday 8:45 - 10:45am

Coach Details: 

Olivia Adams & Bianka Laubsch

2022 Item Rotation: Figure March, Free Exercises, Rod Exercises and Aesthetic

Juniors

Class Details

 

Class Times: 

Thursday 5:30 - 8:30pm

Coach Details: 

Brittiny Emes and Terryn Westo/Lilly Rosenthal

2022 Item Rotation: 

Figure March, Club Swinging, Free Exercises, Rod Exercises, Aesthetic and Song and Dance

Seniors

Class Details

Class Times:

Monday 7:00 - 10:00pm

Coach Details: 

Brooke Brown

2022 Item Rotation: Figure March, Club Swinging, Free Exercises, Rod Exercises,  Aesthetic and Dance Arrangement

Non-Competitive Tinies 

Class Details

Rapunzel (Team 1) :

Saturday 11:00 - 12:30pm

Coach Details: 

Peyton Jarman

2022 Item Rotation:

March, Free Exercises and Dance Arrangement

Tinkerbell (Team 2) :

Saturday 8:30 - 9:30am

Coach Details: 

Gabby Howland

2022 Item Rotation:

March, Free Exercises and Dance Arrangement

Intermediates

Class Details

Class Times:

Tuesday 6:00 - 9:00pm

Coach Details: 

Brooke Brown/Taylor Aaron and Carmen Buccini

2022 Item Rotation: Figure March, Club Swinging, Free Exercises, Rod Exercises, Rhythmical Aesthetic and Cali Revue

Sub-Juniors

Class Details

 

Class Times: 

Monday 5:00 - 7:30pm

Coach Details: 

Terryn Westo and Leah Hammond

2022 Item Rotation: 

Figure March, Club Swinging, Free Exercises, Rod Exercises, Aesthetic and Character Folk

Evolution Team

Class Details

Class Times: 

Tuesday 4:30 - 6:00pm

Coach Details: 

Janelle Logan

2022 Item Rotation: Figure March, Club Swinging, Free Exercises, Rod Exercises, Rhythmical Aesthetic and Cali Revue

Contact

Like what you see? Get in touch to learn more.

  • Facebook
  • Instagram
Thanks for submitting!